№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 3128 | ПОКРОВСКИЙ | Андрей | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 12:08:00 |
2 | 3129 | ЕРМАЧКОВА | Юлия | 77_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:09:00 |
3 | 3130 | БЕЛОУС | Ольга | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 12:10:00 |
4 | 3131 | ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА | Лиза | 23_Новоросс-И | 12:11:00 |
5 | 3132 | ЗОЛКИНА | Мария | 78_СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 12:12:00 |
6 | 3133 | КРАСНОЩЕКОВА | Яна | 34_Волгоград лично | 12:13:00 |
7 | 3134 | МИРОШНИК | Владимир | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 12:14:00 |
8 | 3135 | ПЛОТНИКОВ | Владимир | 71_Тула лично | 12:15:00 |
9 | 3136 | МАЛИК | Алексей | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 12:16:00 |
10 | 3137 | ПЛЮСНИН | Владимир | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 12:17:00 |
11 | 3138 | ЦЫГАНКОВА | Елена | 77_Ориента-Весна | 12:18:00 |
12 | 3139 | ЧИСТИКИН | Евгений | 68_Кирсанов | 12:19:00 |
13 | 3140 | ШАЛДЫШЕВА | Дарья | 58_Пенза лично | 12:20:00 |
14 | 3141 | СИМАКОВ | Евгений | 57_istoki.tv Орловский р-н | 12:21:00 |
15 | 3142 | БОЛОТОВА | Елизавета | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:22:00 |
16 | 3143 | ТРУШКОВА | Евгения | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 12:23:00 |
17 | 3144 | БРЕХУНЦОВ | Андрей | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 12:24:00 |
18 | 3145 | ГАЙНУТДИНОВА | Роза | 02_Квик Уфа | 12:25:00 |
19 | 3146 | ПОЛУНОЧЕВ | Матвей | 01_Абадзеш Майкопский р-н | 12:26:00 |
20 | 3147 | КОНОНЕНКО | Михаил | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 12:27:00 |
21 | 3148 | ТАРАСЕНКО | Никита | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 12:28:00 |
22 | 3149 | ТРОФИМОВ | Артур | 68_Кирсанов | 12:29:00 |
23 | 3150 | КУЧИНА | Мария | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:30:00 |
24 | 3151 | АНДРЕЕВ | Андрей | 23_Сочи лично | 12:31:00 |
25 | 3152 | ПРОЦЕНКО | Сергей | 77_СК Фотон | 12:32:00 |
26 | 3153 | ЕРМАЧКОВ | Владимир | 77_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:33:00 |
27 | 3154 | ПАВЛЕНКО | Артем | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:34:00 |
28 | 3155 | КИРИЧЕНКО | Карина | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 12:35:00 |
29 | 3156 | ХИМОЧКИНА | Татьяна | 77_Ориента-Весна | 12:36:00 |
30 | 3157 | ЧИЖИКОВ | Сергей | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 12:37:00 |
31 | 3158 | ТОРМОСОВА | Виктория | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 12:38:00 |
32 | 3159 | МИНЯЗЕВ | Тимур | 77_O-DEAF Москва | 12:39:00 |
33 | 3160 | МУРАТОВА | Ляля | 02_Квик Уфа | 12:40:00 |
34 | 3161 | САПРОНОВ | Иван | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 12:41:00 |
35 | 3162 | НАУМЕНКО | Виталий | 82_Республика Крым Симферополь | 12:42:00 |
36 | 3163 | СТЕПАНОВ | Глеб | 77_Москва лично | 12:43:00 |
37 | 3164 | ФЕДОСОВА | Александра | 02_СКСЮ-Уфа | 12:44:00 |
38 | 3165 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ | Илья | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:45:00 |
39 | 3166 | КРИВЦОВ | Иван | 31_ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино | 12:46:00 |
40 | 3167 | КОРАБЛЕВА | Дарья | 02_СКСЮ-Уфа | 12:47:00 |
41 | 3168 | СУРЖИКОВА | Ольга | 77_Ориента-Весна | 12:48:00 |
42 | 3169 | НОВИК | Ольга | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 12:49:00 |
43 | 3170 | КЛИИМОЧКИН | Артур | 78_Северный ветер | 12:50:00 |
44 | 3171 | НАУМЕНКО | Татьяна | 82_Республика Крым Симферополь | 12:51:00 |
45 | 3172 | КОЛЫБАНЦЕВА | Анастасия | 71_ДЮСШ 1 Ефремовский р-н | 12:52:00 |
46 | 3173 | БЕРЕЗИНА | Ирина | 34_Волжский лично | 12:53:00 |
47 | 3174 | ШЛЕНКИНА | Римма | 02_СПК Алпамыш Иглинский р-н | 12:54:00 |
48 | 3175 | КАЗАКОВА | Анастасия | 71_ДЮСШ 1 Ефремовский р-н | 12:55:00 |
49 | 3176 | БЕССОНОВА | Вероника | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:56:00 |
50 | 3177 | БУРДА | Филипп | 68_Кирсанов | 12:57:00 |
51 | 3178 | НИГМАТЗЯНОВ | Антон | 23_Сочи лично | 12:58:00 |
52 | 3179 | БЕЗРУКОВ | Егор | 02_Квик Уфа | 12:59:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 3053 | ЛАВРОВ | Иван | 47_Ленинградская обл | 10:53:00 |
2 | 3054 | ДАНИЛЕНКО | Денис | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:54:00 |
3 | 3055 | ТАЙМАНОВ | Александр | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 10:55:00 |
4 | 3056 | СИДОРЕНКО | Александр | 92_Севастополь | 10:56:00 |
5 | 3057 | МЕДВЕДСКИЙ | Николай | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:57:00 |
6 | 3058 | БЕРЕБЕРДИН | Владимир | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:58:00 |
7 | 3059 | БОРЩОВ | Виктор | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 10:59:00 |
8 | 3060 | НЕФЁДОВ | Максим | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 11:00:00 |
9 | 3061 | ДЬЯЧКОВ | Владимир | 68_Тамбовская область Тамбов | 11:01:00 |
10 | 3062 | БАНДОЛА | Сергей | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 11:02:00 |
11 | 3063 | ЧИРИН | Дмитрий | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 11:03:00 |
12 | 3064 | ДАНАХУНОВ | Артём | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:04:00 |
13 | 3065 | ОСТРОУХОВ | Роман | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:05:00 |
14 | 3066 | БЕБИК | Ярослав | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:06:00 |
15 | 3067 | КОНДАКОВ | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ Воронеж | 11:07:00 |
16 | 3068 | ТРУСОВ | Иван | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 11:08:00 |
17 | 3069 | ХАЗАН | Алексей | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:09:00 |
18 | 3070 | ВИКУЛЬЦЕВ | Даниил | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:10:00 |
19 | 3071 | СОКОЛОВ | Владимир | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:11:00 |
20 | 3072 | ХРОБОСТОВ | Лев | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:12:00 |
21 | 3073 | ПОКРОВСКИЙ | Артем | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:13:00 |
22 | 3074 | КОСТЫЛЕВ | Александр | 77_Лига-Жулебино | 11:14:00 |
23 | 3075 | ГАРКУША | Илья | 31_ТЕМП Шебекинский р-н | 11:15:00 |
24 | 3076 | ИЛЬИН | Максим | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:16:00 |
25 | 3077 | АРТАМОШИН | Михаил | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:17:00 |
26 | 3078 | ПЛОТНИКОВ | Владимр | 71_Тула лично | 11:18:00 |
27 | 3079 | ВЕРХОВЦЕВ | Максим | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 11:19:00 |
28 | 3080 | ЮРЧУК | Андрей | 77_СК Фотон | 11:20:00 |
29 | 3081 | ГАГЛОЕВ | Илья | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:21:00 |
30 | 3082 | ТОКАРЕВ | Илья | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 11:22:00 |
31 | 3083 | КОМАРОВ | Максим | 78_Полярная звезда | 11:23:00 |
32 | 3084 | КОЛОМНИН | Леонид | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 11:24:00 |
33 | 3085 | ФЕДИН | Максим | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:25:00 |
34 | 3086 | МАЛХАСЬЯН | Арсен | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:26:00 |
35 | 3087 | ПЕТРОВ | Артемий | 78_Северный ветер | 11:27:00 |
36 | 3088 | МОВЧАН | Федор | 77_Искатель | 11:28:00 |
37 | 3089 | ШУБИН | Егор | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 11:29:00 |
38 | 3090 | ШУГАЕВ | Антон | 77_НИКА | 11:30:00 |
39 | 3091 | ЗАБЕЛИН | Михаил | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:31:00 |
40 | 3092 | КОВАЛЁВ | Андрей | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 11:32:00 |
41 | 3093 | РЫЖИКОВ | Сергей | 92_Севастополь | 11:33:00 |
42 | 3094 | КОРШЕВ | Степан | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 11:34:00 |
43 | 3095 | ГУМЕННИКОВ | Алексей | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 11:35:00 |
44 | 3096 | КОМАРОВ | Иван | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 11:36:00 |
45 | 3097 | ОКИНШЕВИЧ | Георгий | 77_СК Фотон | 11:37:00 |
46 | 3098 | АНИКИН | Александр | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 11:38:00 |
47 | 3099 | ТРУШКОВ | Александр | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:39:00 |
48 | 3100 | РЫБАКОВ | Илья | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:40:00 |
49 | 3101 | МАЗИН | Игорь | 77_СК Фотон | 11:41:00 |
50 | 3102 | АНДРЕЕВ | Лев | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:42:00 |
51 | 3103 | БАРАНОВ | Артем | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 11:43:00 |
52 | 3104 | ЭТИНГОФ | Андрей | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:44:00 |
53 | 3105 | БАБИНКОВ | Семен | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:45:00 |
54 | 3106 | КОРОБОВ | Леонид | 77_НИКА | 11:46:00 |
55 | 3107 | ШИФРИН | Родион | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:47:00 |
56 | 3108 | МАЛКОВ | Семён | 73_Ульяновск | 11:48:00 |
57 | 3109 | БЕЛОУС | Дмитрий | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 11:49:00 |
58 | 3110 | БЕЛОВ | Михаил | 78_Северный ветер | 11:50:00 |
59 | 3111 | КАЛИНИН | Матвей | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:51:00 |
60 | 3112 | ГУРИНОВ | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 11:52:00 |
61 | 3113 | АВИЛОВ | Савва | 77_Искатель | 11:53:00 |
62 | 3114 | БРУСИК | Богдан | 82_Республика Крым Симферополь | 11:54:00 |
63 | 3115 | ВОРОБЬЕВ | Матвей | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:55:00 |
64 | 3116 | РЫБАКОВ | Семен | 77_Искатель | 11:56:00 |
65 | 3117 | КОНОВАЛОВ | Дмитрий | 77_НИКА | 11:57:00 |
66 | 3118 | МАСЛЕННИКОВ | Даниил | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 11:58:00 |
67 | 3119 | ТОРБА | Егор | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:59:00 |
68 | 3120 | СЛОМОВ | Вадим | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 12:00:00 |
69 | 3121 | ПЛАТИЦИН | Степан | 68_Уварово | 12:01:00 |
70 | 3122 | ЕРМАЧКОВ | Артем | 77_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:02:00 |
71 | 3123 | ЯРЧУК | Тимофей | 77_НИКА | 12:03:00 |
72 | 3124 | АНИСИМОВ | Никита | 78_Полярная звезда | 12:04:00 |
73 | 3125 | ДАВЫДОВ | Иван | 63_Эдельвейс Тольятти | 12:05:00 |
74 | 3126 | ЗАХАРОВ | Дмитрий | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 12:06:00 |
75 | 3127 | РОДОМАНОВ | Тимофей | 77_Искатель | 12:07:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1001 | МИЧООГУЛЛАРЫ | Али | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:01:00 |
2 | 1002 | ШИНКЕВИЧ | Андрей | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:02:00 |
3 | 1003 | АНДРЕЕВ | Евгений | 23_Сочи лично | 10:03:00 |
4 | 1004 | ИСМАИЛОВ | Фарман | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:04:00 |
5 | 1005 | КОПАНОВ | Антон | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:05:00 |
6 | 1006 | БЕЗВОДИНСКИЙ | Захар | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 10:06:00 |
7 | 1007 | СИМОНОВ | Дмитрий | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 10:07:00 |
8 | 1008 | КАЗАКОВ | Кирилл | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:08:00 |
9 | 1009 | АРХИПОВ | Дмитрий | 73_Ульяновск | 10:09:00 |
10 | 1010 | МАРТИРОСЯН | Дмитрий | 23_Курганинский район | 10:10:00 |
11 | 1011 | ТУТЫНИН | Марк | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 10:11:00 |
12 | 1012 | МАЛЫШКО | Максим | 01_Абадзеш Майкопский р-н | 10:12:00 |
13 | 1013 | ГРОМОВ | Федор | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:13:00 |
14 | 1014 | СЫРОВ | Михаил | 64_Саратовская обл | 10:14:00 |
15 | 1015 | ИЛЬИН | Иван | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:15:00 |
16 | 1016 | КРАВЦЕВ | Владислав | 23_Армавир | 10:16:00 |
17 | 1017 | СИНИЦЫН | Антон | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:17:00 |
18 | 1018 | АБАЛОВ | Владислав | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 10:18:00 |
19 | 1019 | ШЕВЦОВ | Максим | 71_ЦДОДД Турист Тула | 10:19:00 |
20 | 1020 | АЮПОВ | Захар | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:20:00 |
21 | 1021 | АРТЕМОВ | Иван | 77_СК Фотон | 10:21:00 |
22 | 1022 | УСМАНОВ | Артем | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 10:22:00 |
23 | 1023 | ВЕРЕСОВ | Михаил | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 10:23:00 |
24 | 1024 | БОЛЕЗНОВ | Степан | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 10:24:00 |
25 | 1025 | КАРАСЕВ | Ярослав | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 10:25:00 |
26 | 1026 | НОВИК | Даниил | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:26:00 |
27 | 1027 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ | Степан | 47_Ленинградская обл | 10:27:00 |
28 | 1028 | СОКОЛОВ | Александр | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:28:00 |
29 | 1029 | ТКАЧЕВ | Михаил | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:29:00 |
30 | 1030 | АБДИШЕВ | Кирилл | 58_Пензенская обл | 10:30:00 |
31 | 1031 | СЕРГЕЕВ | Дмитрий | 58_Пензенская обл | 10:31:00 |
32 | 1032 | РАЕВ | Георгий | 78_СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:32:00 |
33 | 1033 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ | Захар | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 10:33:00 |
34 | 1034 | ЖАРКИХ | Андрей | 36_Юго-Запад Воронеж | 10:34:00 |
35 | 1035 | БУТИН | Максим | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:35:00 |
36 | 1036 | ФЕДОРОВ | Тимофей | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:36:00 |
37 | 1037 | СУПЕРЕЧЕНКО | Кирилл | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:37:00 |
38 | 1038 | БОНДАРЕНКО | Егор | 78_Северный ветер | 10:38:00 |
39 | 1039 | АСЛАМОВ | Иван | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:39:00 |
40 | 1040 | ВОРОБЬЕВ | Тимофей | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:40:00 |
41 | 1041 | КЛОЧЕВ | Александр | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 10:41:00 |
42 | 1042 | КАРПОВ | Егор | 23_Армавир | 10:42:00 |
43 | 1043 | РЫКОВ | Михаил | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:43:00 |
44 | 1044 | ЧУХНОВ | Артем | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Траверс Воронеж | 10:44:00 |
45 | 1045 | КЛЕШНЕВ | Роман | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 10:45:00 |
46 | 1046 | ВОРОПАЕВ | Кирилл | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:46:00 |
47 | 1047 | МИХАЙЛОВ | Анатолий | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 10:47:00 |
48 | 1048 | ХОДОСОВ | Антон | 64_Саратовская обл | 10:48:00 |
49 | 1049 | ШИПОВ | Константин | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:49:00 |
50 | 1050 | ИВАНОВ | Григорий | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 10:50:00 |
51 | 1051 | БУРЛАКОВ | Андрей | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:51:00 |
52 | 1052 | БЕЛОВ | Никита | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:52:00 |
53 | 1053 | СЛОБОДЧЕНКО | Вячеслав | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:53:00 |
54 | 1054 | АБЛЯЛИМОВ | Евгений | 73_Ульяновск | 10:54:00 |
55 | 1055 | ВАФИН | Аяз | 16_ЦДЮТ Альметьевск | 10:55:00 |
56 | 1056 | ВАЛЯЕВ | Сергей | 02_Башкортостан (Ермакова) | 10:56:00 |
57 | 1057 | КЛИМОВ | Егор | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 10:57:00 |
58 | 1058 | ЕРОХИН | Павел | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 10:58:00 |
59 | 1059 | СКОПЕНКО | Александр | 31_Олимп Яковлевский р-н | 10:59:00 |
60 | 1060 | ГРИШИН | Максим | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:00:00 |
61 | 1061 | БУРЕНКО | Иван | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:01:00 |
62 | 1062 | ЗЕНЮКОВ | Марат | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 11:02:00 |
63 | 1063 | КИДОВСКИЙ | Артем | 23_Армавир | 11:03:00 |
64 | 1064 | ОНОПРИЕНКО | Вадим | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:04:00 |
65 | 1065 | ХАПАЕВ | Константин | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:05:00 |
66 | 1066 | ВАНИН | Максим | 68_Кирсанов | 11:06:00 |
67 | 1067 | САБЛИН | Данила | 68_Кирсанов | 11:07:00 |
68 | 1068 | АСТАПКОВИЧ | Дмитрий | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:08:00 |
69 | 1069 | КОПЫЛОВ | Даниил | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:09:00 |
70 | 1070 | БОРОДУЛИН | Данил | 74_Новоселова Магнитогорск | 11:10:00 |
71 | 1071 | ИВАНОВ | Константин | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 11:11:00 |
72 | 1072 | ТЫРЦОВ | Влад | 23_Сочи лично | 11:12:00 |
73 | 1073 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ | Дмитрий | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:13:00 |
74 | 1074 | ОПАРИН | Дмитрий | 54_Новосибирская обл | 11:14:00 |
75 | 1075 | БАХАЕВ | Алексей | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 11:15:00 |
76 | 1076 | НАСОНОВ | Максим | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Траверс Воронеж | 11:16:00 |
77 | 1077 | ЦЫБАНОВ | Илья | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 11:17:00 |
78 | 1078 | ОДИНЦОВ | Александр | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:18:00 |
79 | 1079 | ШАГИЕВ | Марсель | 73_Ульяновск | 11:19:00 |
80 | 1080 | МОРЩАКОВ | Игорь | 31_ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино | 11:20:00 |
81 | 1081 | МАЛЫШЕВ | Михаил | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 11:21:00 |
82 | 1082 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ | Матвей | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 11:22:00 |
83 | 1083 | ОЛЕКСЕЕНКО | Алексей | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 11:23:00 |
84 | 1084 | РОГОЖИН | Дмитрий | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 11:24:00 |
85 | 1085 | СНОПКО | Павел | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 11:25:00 |
86 | 1086 | КАТАЛЕНЦЕВ | Даниил | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 11:26:00 |
87 | 1087 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ | Степан | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:27:00 |
88 | 1088 | ПЕТРОВ | Артем | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:28:00 |
89 | 1089 | ПРОНИН | Евгений | 78_СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 11:29:00 |
90 | 1090 | АКИНШИН | Герман | 23_Армавир | 11:30:00 |
91 | 1091 | ПАСЬКОВ | Эдуард | 23_Армавир | 11:31:00 |
92 | 1092 | ХИТРИН | Даниил | 31_Шебекинский р-н | 11:32:00 |
93 | 1093 | ДАВЫДОВ | Антон | 33_Цемент Владимир | 11:33:00 |
94 | 1094 | ЯГУРЬ | Олег | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:34:00 |
95 | 1095 | КАШИН | Константин | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 11:35:00 |
96 | 1096 | ОШЕРОВ | Александр | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:36:00 |
97 | 1097 | КИСИЛЬ | Лука | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:37:00 |
98 | 1098 | ПАНОВ | Глеб | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 11:38:00 |
99 | 1099 | ТОРОПНИН | Вячеслав | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 11:39:00 |
100 | 1100 | ИВАНОВ | Константин | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 11:40:00 |
101 | 1101 | ГРИБАШОВ | Захар | 23_Армавир | 11:41:00 |
102 | 1102 | ПЕТРОЧЕНКО | Даниил | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:42:00 |
103 | 1103 | ЗАЦАРИННЫЙ | Станислав | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:43:00 |
104 | 1104 | БАЛАХОНКИН | Ярослав | 63_Самарская область | 11:44:00 |
105 | 1105 | ЛЕНИВКИН | Яков | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 11:45:00 |
106 | 1106 | ИГНАТЕНКО | Михаил | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 11:46:00 |
107 | 1107 | КАРАЙЧЕНЦЕВ | Николай | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 11:47:00 |
108 | 1108 | КОТЛЯРОВ | Владимир | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:48:00 |
109 | 1109 | ДАШКИН | Расул | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 11:49:00 |
110 | 1110 | РАССОХИН | Егор | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 11:50:00 |
111 | 1111 | ВОЙТЕНКО | Сергей | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:51:00 |
112 | 1112 | СТАРИКОВ | Даниил | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 11:52:00 |
113 | 1113 | ЛОГИНОВ | Владислав | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 11:53:00 |
114 | 1114 | ВЛАСОВ | Даниил | 23_Армавир | 11:54:00 |
115 | 1115 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ | Тихон | 73_Ульяновск | 11:55:00 |
116 | 1116 | СОЛОПОВ | Юрий | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 11:56:00 |
117 | 1117 | БИКЧИНТАЕВ | Арсен | 02_Башкортостан (Ермакова) | 11:57:00 |
118 | 1118 | БУНИН | Кирилл | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 11:58:00 |
119 | 1119 | КАВАНДИН | Николай | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:59:00 |
120 | 1120 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ | Дмитрий | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 12:00:00 |
121 | 1121 | СЕМЁНОВ | Дмитрий | 02_Башкортостан Нефтекамск | 12:01:00 |
122 | 1122 | НАЗАРОВ | Артур | 16_ЦДЮТ Альметьевск | 12:02:00 |
123 | 1123 | БАБИЧЕВ | Алексей | 78_Полярная звезда | 12:03:00 |
124 | 1124 | ВОЙТЕНКО | Даниил | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 12:04:00 |
125 | 1125 | ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВ | Кирилл | 23_МО Северский район | 12:05:00 |
126 | 1126 | РАБИНОВИЧ | Алексей | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 12:06:00 |
127 | 1127 | ЧЕКАНОВ | Василий | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 12:07:00 |
128 | 1128 | ИЛЬИН | Тимофей | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 12:08:00 |
129 | 1129 | КОЧЕЕВ | Иван | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 12:09:00 |
130 | 1130 | ГАВРИЛЮК | Максим | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:10:00 |
131 | 1131 | ВЕКШИН | Даниил | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 12:11:00 |
132 | 1132 | ДУМЕНКОВ | Иван | 63_Самарская область | 12:12:00 |
133 | 1133 | ПЛЕХОВ | Кирилл | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 12:13:00 |
134 | 1134 | УСОЦКИЙ | Данил | 01_Абадзеш Майкопский р-н | 12:14:00 |
135 | 1135 | ДОРОФЕЕВ | Павел | 77_НИКА | 12:15:00 |
136 | 1136 | КУЗИЧКИН | Вадим | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 12:16:00 |
137 | 1137 | АРИСТОВ | Владимир | 68_Кирсанов | 12:17:00 |
138 | 1138 | КИРЭУ | Олег | 77_НИКА | 12:18:00 |
139 | 1139 | ЛУГОВСКОЙ | Константин | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 12:19:00 |
140 | 1140 | РОМАШКИН | Виктор | 77_НИКА | 12:20:00 |
141 | 1141 | МАКОВ | Михаил | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 12:21:00 |
142 | 1142 | БОТЧЕНКО | Даниил | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 12:22:00 |
143 | 1143 | ПОТАПОВ | Никита | 73_Ульяновск | 12:23:00 |
144 | 1144 | КЛАДИЕНКО | Олег | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 12:24:00 |
145 | 1145 | ЗАВЕРЮХА | Егор | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 12:25:00 |
146 | 1146 | КАРАСЕВ | Владислав | 23_Армавир | 12:26:00 |
147 | 1147 | СМИРНОВ | Дмитрий | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 12:27:00 |
148 | 1148 | МАРАЕВ | Артем | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 12:28:00 |
149 | 1149 | ОРЛОВ | Егор | 78_р-н Курортный | 12:29:00 |
150 | 1150 | ЯНШИН | Алексей | 36_Олимп Молоткова Воронеж | 12:30:00 |
151 | 1151 | БЕРБЕНИЦКИЙ | Алексей | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 12:31:00 |
152 | 1152 | САУЛИН | Роман | 23_Армавир | 12:32:00 |
153 | 1153 | МИНАКОВ | Юрий | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Макейчик Воронеж | 12:33:00 |
154 | 1154 | ГЛУШАКОВ | Андрей | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 12:34:00 |
155 | 1155 | РОСЛОВ | Дмитрий | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:35:00 |
156 | 1156 | МАЛЫГИН | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ Воронеж | 12:36:00 |
157 | 1157 | ВОЛКОВ | Пётр | 78_Северный ветер | 12:37:00 |
158 | 1158 | МАКСИМОВ | Артем | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 12:38:00 |
159 | 1159 | КЛАДИЕВ | Артем | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 12:39:00 |
160 | 1160 | БЕККЕЛЬ | Артем | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 12:40:00 |
161 | 1161 | ДЕРЯГИН | Влад | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 12:41:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 3001 | ПОКУДИНА | Вероника | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:01:00 |
2 | 3002 | СОЛОД | Екатерина | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:02:00 |
3 | 3003 | БАРСУКОВА | Алина | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:03:00 |
4 | 3004 | ЗУБКОВА | Дарья | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:04:00 |
5 | 3005 | ШВОРОБ | София | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:05:00 |
6 | 3006 | ТЕМНОВА | Софья | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:06:00 |
7 | 3007 | ДЕРЕГЛАЗОВА | София | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 10:07:00 |
8 | 3008 | ИВАНОВА | Нелли | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:08:00 |
9 | 3009 | ВИКУЛЬЦЕВА | Анастасия | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:09:00 |
10 | 3010 | ЕРИНА | Мария | 47_Ленинградская обл | 10:10:00 |
11 | 3011 | ПОЛОВНЕВА | Евгения | 77_Искатель | 10:11:00 |
12 | 3012 | КЛИМОЧКИНА | София | 78_Северный ветер | 10:12:00 |
13 | 3013 | АЛИМАЕВА | Екатерина | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:13:00 |
14 | 3014 | ГАХ | Елизавета | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:14:00 |
15 | 3015 | ФИЛОНИНА | Елизавета | 77_O-DEAF Москва | 10:15:00 |
16 | 3016 | ПРИМЧУК | Вероника | 26_Пятигорск | 10:16:00 |
17 | 3017 | ЛОПАТИНА | Карина | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 10:17:00 |
18 | 3018 | ПРОНИНА | Анастасия | 63_Самарская область | 10:18:00 |
19 | 3019 | КУПРИЕНКО | Ульяна | 47_Ленинградская обл | 10:19:00 |
20 | 3020 | КАБАНОВА | Полина | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:20:00 |
21 | 3021 | БАРСУКОВА | Алена | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:21:00 |
22 | 3022 | ОГЕР | Валерия | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:22:00 |
23 | 3023 | ИВАНОВА | Таисия | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:23:00 |
24 | 3024 | ЕВХУТИЧ | Анастасия | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 10:24:00 |
25 | 3025 | КОРОЛЬ | Екатерина | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 10:25:00 |
26 | 3026 | ТОНКОВСКАЯ | Анастасия | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:26:00 |
27 | 3027 | ЧАРЫЕВА | Ксения | 71_ДЮСШ 1 Ефремовский р-н | 10:27:00 |
28 | 3028 | ПИНЧУКОВА | Полина | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 10:28:00 |
29 | 3029 | ЮРОВА | Екатерина | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:29:00 |
30 | 3030 | СОЛОВЕЙ | Полина | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:30:00 |
31 | 3031 | ХОДЫРЕВА | Валерия | 71_ДЮСШ 1 Ефремовский р-н | 10:31:00 |
32 | 3032 | МИЧООГУЛЛАРЫ | Алия | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:32:00 |
33 | 3033 | КУРГАНСКАЯ | Татьяна | 31_Белгород - Курганские | 10:33:00 |
34 | 3034 | САЗОНОВА | Алиса | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:34:00 |
35 | 3035 | СОКОЛОВА | Мария | 77_СК Фотон | 10:35:00 |
36 | 3036 | СЫРОВА | Виктория | 77_НИКА | 10:36:00 |
37 | 3037 | ДОЛГИЕР | Диана | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:37:00 |
38 | 3038 | ЕРШКОВА | Алена | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:38:00 |
39 | 3039 | ТАЙМАНОВА | Светлана | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 10:39:00 |
40 | 3040 | РЕДНИКОВА | Елена | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:40:00 |
41 | 3041 | МИХАЙЛОВА | Алена | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:41:00 |
42 | 3042 | САМСОНОВА | Анастасия | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:42:00 |
43 | 3043 | ДРОЗДА | Виктория | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 10:43:00 |
44 | 3044 | МАНСУРОВА | Элина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 10:44:00 |
45 | 3045 | ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ | Варвара | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 10:45:00 |
46 | 3046 | ПЕРЕВОЗНАЯ | Инна | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:46:00 |
47 | 3047 | ЕРОХИНА | Кира | 57_istoki.tv Орловский р-н | 10:47:00 |
48 | 3048 | ЖУЛЬКИНА | Екатерина | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 10:48:00 |
49 | 3049 | СИЛАКОВА | Анастасия | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 10:49:00 |
50 | 3050 | ГЕРАСИМОВА | Арина | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 10:50:00 |
51 | 3051 | ЛУЦЕНКО | Снежана | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 10:51:00 |
52 | 3052 | УСОВА | Владислава | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:52:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2001 | НАУМОВА | Вероника | 23_МО Северский район | 10:01:00 |
2 | 2002 | ПОМЕЩЕНКО | Ангелина | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:02:00 |
3 | 2003 | ГЛУХАРЕВА | Любовь | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 10:03:00 |
4 | 2004 | КИРИЧЕНКО | Татьяна | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 10:04:00 |
5 | 2005 | КОНОНЕНКО | Мария | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 10:05:00 |
6 | 2006 | РОЖКОВСКАЯ | Ульяна | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:06:00 |
7 | 2007 | ЛУШКИНА | Арина | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:07:00 |
8 | 2008 | РАСТЕГАЕВА | Софья | 33_Цемент Владимир | 10:08:00 |
9 | 2009 | ШУБИНА | Мария | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ Воронеж | 10:09:00 |
10 | 2010 | МОРОЗОВА | Анастасия | 71_ДЮСШ 1 Ефремовский р-н | 10:10:00 |
11 | 2011 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА | Алена | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 10:11:00 |
12 | 2012 | БОБКОВА | Ульяна | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 10:12:00 |
13 | 2013 | ДИКУШНИКОВА | Анна | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:13:00 |
14 | 2014 | ДУДИНА | Ксения | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:14:00 |
15 | 2015 | СОЛОВЬЕВА | Ульяна | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:15:00 |
16 | 2016 | КИСЕЛЕВА | Анна | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:16:00 |
17 | 2017 | ТКАЧ | Ксения | 82_Республика Крым Симферополь | 10:17:00 |
18 | 2018 | КИСЛЕНКО | Евгения | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 10:18:00 |
19 | 2019 | МИРЗОЕВА | Гурсалан | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:19:00 |
20 | 2020 | САВВИНА | Екатерина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:20:00 |
21 | 2021 | РЫЖОВА | Анстасия | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 10:21:00 |
22 | 2022 | ОСИПОВА | Кристина | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:22:00 |
23 | 2023 | ШАМАРИНА | Екатерина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:23:00 |
24 | 2024 | ГУДИМО | Анжела | 68_Кирсанов | 10:24:00 |
25 | 2025 | ЗОЛОТЫХ | Ирина | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 10:25:00 |
26 | 2026 | СИДОРОВА | Ольга | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ Воронеж | 10:26:00 |
27 | 2027 | УЛЬЯНОВА | Екатерина | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 10:27:00 |
28 | 2028 | КОЛТУНОВА | Полина | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 10:28:00 |
29 | 2029 | ЧУРКИНА | Оксана | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 10:29:00 |
30 | 2030 | ЗВЯГИНЦЕВА | Дарья | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 10:30:00 |
31 | 2031 | ТИМАКИНА | Екатерина | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 10:31:00 |
32 | 2032 | ГОЛОВИНА | Дарья | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 10:32:00 |
33 | 2033 | КУЗЬМИНА | Мария | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:33:00 |
34 | 2034 | ФУРГАЛОВА | Полина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:34:00 |
35 | 2035 | КИРКОВА | Оксана | 77_Искатель | 10:35:00 |
36 | 2036 | НОСОВА | Валерия | 78_Северный ветер | 10:36:00 |
37 | 2037 | СЫЧ | Анна | 78_р-н Курортный | 10:37:00 |
38 | 2038 | ПОКРОВСКАЯ | Агния | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 10:38:00 |
39 | 2039 | ПЕЧЕРИНА | Владислава | 01_АРСДЮСШОР Агеев | 10:39:00 |
40 | 2040 | БАЛАШОВА | Софья | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:40:00 |
41 | 2041 | САМСОНОВА | Василиса | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:41:00 |
42 | 2042 | ЗАВГОРОДНЯЯ | Екатерина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Макейчик Воронеж | 10:42:00 |
43 | 2043 | СТУКАЛИНА | Нина | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:43:00 |
44 | 2044 | ПАРИНОВА-ХИЖКО | Софья | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 10:44:00 |
45 | 2045 | СТРУЧКОВА | Полина | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:45:00 |
46 | 2046 | ШУМАКОВА | Ангелина | 02_Башкортостан (Ермакова) | 10:46:00 |
47 | 2047 | ЖУКОВА | Анна | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 10:47:00 |
48 | 2048 | ЧИСТОВА | Ксения | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 10:48:00 |
49 | 2049 | РЫБАКОВА | Ульяна | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:49:00 |
50 | 2050 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА | Виктория | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 10:50:00 |
51 | 2051 | ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ | Влада | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:51:00 |
52 | 2052 | КУЛИКОВА | Полина | 64_Саратовская обл | 10:52:00 |
53 | 2053 | ГЕРУН | Александра | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 10:53:00 |
54 | 2054 | НАУМОВА | Татьяна | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 10:54:00 |
55 | 2055 | НОВИКОВА | Анна | 77_СК Фотон | 10:55:00 |
56 | 2056 | ДЕНИСОВА | Элина | 78_Полярная звезда | 10:56:00 |
57 | 2057 | СЛАВЕНСКАЯ | Анастасия | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:57:00 |
58 | 2058 | НИКИТИНА | Мария | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 10:58:00 |
59 | 2059 | ЕРЕМИНА | Майя | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:59:00 |
60 | 2060 | КИРИЧЕНКО | Диана | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:00:00 |
61 | 2061 | РУКОМЕЛЬ | Анастасия | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 11:01:00 |
62 | 2062 | КУПРИЯНОВА | Мария | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 11:02:00 |
63 | 2063 | КОРНЕЕВА | Ксения | 34_Волжский лично | 11:03:00 |
64 | 2064 | САЧКОВА | Лилия | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:04:00 |
65 | 2065 | ЕЛСУКОВА | Вероника | 67_СДЮСШОР6 Смоленск | 11:05:00 |
66 | 2066 | ПОХИЛИНА | Ольга | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:06:00 |
67 | 2067 | БАБЫНИНА | Мария | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 11:07:00 |
68 | 2068 | ХАРИТОНОВА | Аксинья | 74_Новоселова Магнитогорск | 11:08:00 |
69 | 2069 | ПОРХУН | Елена | 71_Тула лично | 11:09:00 |
70 | 2070 | КАРЕЛИНА | Мария | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 11:10:00 |
71 | 2071 | КАТЮШКИНА | Юлия | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 11:11:00 |
72 | 2072 | ШИЯНОВА | Алина | 01_АРСДЮСШОР Агеев | 11:12:00 |
73 | 2073 | ИВАКИНА | Анастасия | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 11:13:00 |
74 | 2074 | МАГАЛЕЕВА | Эльвира | 73_Ульяновск | 11:14:00 |
75 | 2075 | КРИВЦОВА | Екатерина | 31_ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино | 11:15:00 |
76 | 2076 | БЫКОВА | Татьяна | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:16:00 |
77 | 2077 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА | Влада | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:17:00 |
78 | 2078 | ПОХРЕСНАЯ | Александра | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:18:00 |
79 | 2079 | ГОРОДИЛИНА | Светлана | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Канищева Воронеж | 11:19:00 |
80 | 2080 | ДРОЗДОВА | Анна | 01_Абадзеш Майкопский р-н | 11:20:00 |
81 | 2081 | БЕРЕБЕРДИНА | Юлия | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:21:00 |
82 | 2082 | ПРЕСНЯКОВА | Екатерина | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 11:22:00 |
83 | 2083 | МАСЛОВА | Ольга | 63_Самарская область | 11:23:00 |
84 | 2084 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО | Ксения | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:24:00 |
85 | 2085 | СУЛИМА | Карина | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 11:25:00 |
86 | 2086 | БУНИНА | Александра | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Макейчик Воронеж | 11:26:00 |
87 | 2087 | МАЛЫШЕНКО | Анастасия | 23_Курганинский район | 11:27:00 |
88 | 2088 | ТРУШКОВА | Екатерина | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:28:00 |
89 | 2089 | ХОЛОПОВА | Полина | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:29:00 |
90 | 2090 | ГРАЧЕВА | Елизавета | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 11:30:00 |
91 | 2091 | ЖУКОВА | Анастасия | 72_Тюмень Жуковы | 11:31:00 |
92 | 2092 | ОФИЦИАЛ | Валерия | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:32:00 |
93 | 2093 | ИВАХНО | Юлия | 74_Новоселова Магнитогорск | 11:33:00 |
94 | 2094 | ПАШНЕВА | Анна | 31_ЦДЮТЭ Белгород | 11:34:00 |
95 | 2095 | ШАРЛАЙ | Анастасия | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 11:35:00 |
96 | 2096 | РОХИНА | Анастасия | 29_Контакт Архангельск | 11:36:00 |
97 | 2097 | КУЗНЕЦОВА | Варвара | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 11:37:00 |
98 | 2098 | ЧАПЛЫГИНА | Елизавета | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 11:38:00 |
99 | 2099 | ЧОРНОБАЙ | Ева | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:39:00 |
100 | 2100 | ГОЛУБЕВА | Алексадра | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 11:40:00 |
101 | 2101 | ГОРБАТЕНКОВА | Анна | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:41:00 |
102 | 2102 | ИВАНОВА | Арина | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 11:42:00 |
103 | 2103 | ФИЛАТОВА | Елизавета | 64_Саратовская обл | 11:43:00 |
104 | 2104 | ИГНАТИНА | Алиса | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 11:44:00 |
105 | 2105 | ВЕРХОВЦЕВА | Анна | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 11:45:00 |
106 | 2106 | КАЮМОВА | Лиана | 73_Ульяновск | 11:46:00 |
107 | 2107 | КУСТОВА | Дарья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:47:00 |
108 | 2108 | ТАРАСЕНКО | Ангелина | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 11:48:00 |
109 | 2109 | ЗАХАРОВА | Дарья | 58_Пенза Кентавр | 11:49:00 |
110 | 2110 | КУРГУЗКИНА | Диана | 47_Ленинградская обл | 11:50:00 |
111 | 2111 | ТУРИЩЕВА | Любовь | 23_МБОУ СОШ 18 Кавказский р-н | 11:51:00 |
112 | 2112 | ЮРЧУК | Мария | 77_СК Фотон | 11:52:00 |
113 | 2113 | БУЛЛАВИНА | Софья | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 11:53:00 |
114 | 2114 | АРНЭ | Елизавета | 23_Курганинский район | 11:54:00 |
115 | 2115 | КОТОВА | Марина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 11:55:00 |
116 | 2116 | МАЛЫШЕВА | Александра | 78_р-н Курортный | 11:56:00 |
117 | 2117 | ЗЕНИНА | Настя | 92_Севастополь | 11:57:00 |
118 | 2118 | ОРЛОВА | Софья | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:58:00 |
119 | 2119 | МИХАЙЛЮКОВА | Екатерина | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 11:59:00 |
120 | 2120 | КУЧИНА | Светлана | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:00:00 |
121 | 2121 | КОРНИЕНКО | Ксения | 23_Кавказский район ЦВР | 12:01:00 |
122 | 2122 | ПЕРОВА | Наталья | 78_Северный ветер | 12:02:00 |
123 | 2123 | ФРОЛОВА | Кристина | 73_Ульяновск | 12:03:00 |
124 | 2124 | ЯКОВЛЕВА | Калерия | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 12:04:00 |
125 | 2125 | ГУТАРЕВА | Нина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ Воронеж | 12:05:00 |
126 | 2126 | СУДАКОВА | Полина | 47_Ювента Сосновый Бор | 12:06:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2127 | АЛЕКСАНОВ | Дмитрий | 73_Ульяновск | 12:07:00 |
2 | 2128 | СОЛОДКИЙ | Михаил | 58_ФУБХиУХО Пенза | 12:08:00 |
3 | 2129 | САЛИМОВ | Данил | 77_округ ВАО лично | 12:09:00 |
4 | 2130 | ЯКУПОВ | Рафик | 73_Ульяновск | 12:10:00 |
5 | 2131 | СИНЯГИН | Сергей | 58_ФУБХиУХО Пенза | 12:11:00 |
6 | 2132 | ХАРЧЕНКО | Александр | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Харченко Воронеж | 12:12:00 |
7 | 2133 | ГУБАРЕВ | Роман | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 12:13:00 |
8 | 2134 | КУЧМЕНКО | Иван | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 12:14:00 |
9 | 2135 | ЦВЕТКОВ | Алексей | 36_Звездный десант Воронеж | 12:15:00 |
10 | 2136 | ЧЕРНОВ | Георгий | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:16:00 |
11 | 2137 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ | Михаил | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:17:00 |
12 | 2138 | СУХОВ | Артем | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 12:18:00 |
13 | 2139 | СИМАКОВ | Максим | 77_округ ВАО лично | 12:19:00 |
14 | 2140 | ХАСАНОВ | Артём | 82_Республика Крым Симферополь | 12:20:00 |
15 | 2141 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ | Владислав | 36_Сдюсшор18 Крамарев Воронеж | 12:21:00 |
16 | 2142 | РОМАНОВ | Александр | 58_ФУБХиУХО Пенза | 12:22:00 |
17 | 2143 | НОВИКОВ | Павел | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 12:23:00 |
18 | 2144 | ЯКОВЛЕВ | Юрий | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:24:00 |
19 | 2145 | ЗАХАРУШКИН | Иван | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:25:00 |
20 | 2146 | ХРОМУШКИН | Евгений | 40_Калужская область | 12:26:00 |
21 | 2147 | ПОЗДЕЕВ | Андрей | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:27:00 |
22 | 2148 | ПЕРЕЛЫГИН | Михаил | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 12:28:00 |
23 | 2149 | МАЛЫГИН | Александр | 36_Воронеж | 12:29:00 |
24 | 2150 | ТЕМЯКОВ | Андрей | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:30:00 |
25 | 2151 | ШИШКИН | Тимур | 58_Пенза | 12:31:00 |
26 | 2152 | ГОЛЯКОВ | Станислав | 64_Sport Class Саратов | 12:32:00 |
27 | 2153 | КАРПОВ | Алексей | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:33:00 |
28 | 2154 | ГАЛЬВАС | Артем | 70_Томск лично | 12:34:00 |
29 | 2155 | ЧЕРНЫЙ | Виталий | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:35:00 |
30 | 2156 | ШЛЫКОВ | Иван | 68_Тамбовская область Тамбов | 12:36:00 |
31 | 2157 | ЦАПКОВ | Сергей | 50_Сергиев Посад | 12:37:00 |
32 | 2158 | ТАРУТАНТОВ | Сергей | 58_ФУБХиУХО Пенза | 12:38:00 |
33 | 2159 | КЛИМЕНКО | Вячеслав | 47_Ленинградская обл | 12:39:00 |
34 | 2160 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВ | Алексей | 77_ССО МИФИ | 12:40:00 |
35 | 2161 | ЯКУШЕВ | Михаил | 34_Волжанин Волжский | 12:41:00 |
36 | 2162 | АНГЕЛОВ | Антон | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:42:00 |
37 | 2163 | ГРИШМАН | Денис | 10_Петрозаводск | 12:43:00 |
38 | 2164 | ДЕРГАЧЕВ | Дмитрий | 23_Курганинский р-н лично | 12:44:00 |
39 | 2165 | САВЧЕНКО | Григорий | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:45:00 |
40 | 2166 | РОМАНЧУК | Максим | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:46:00 |
41 | 2167 | ТАЛАНОВ | Станислав | 77_СК Фотон | 12:47:00 |
42 | 2168 | МИТЕРЁВ | Егор | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:48:00 |
43 | 2169 | ТЕМЯКОВ | Владимир | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:49:00 |
44 | 2170 | НЕЖЕЛЬСКИЙ | Вадим | 61_Ростов-на-Дону лично | 12:50:00 |
45 | 2171 | РУДЕНКО | Василий | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:51:00 |
46 | 2172 | КАТКОВ | Алексей | 61_КАшМАР Батайск | 12:52:00 |
47 | 2173 | ЗАРИПОВ | Александр | 73_Ульяновск | 12:53:00 |
48 | 2174 | ПОПОВ | Александр | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 12:54:00 |
49 | 2175 | АГАНЕСЬЯН | Артём | 23_162 ОРБ Новороссийск | 12:55:00 |
50 | 2176 | ЕЛЬНИКОВ | Алексей | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 12:56:00 |
51 | 2177 | УХВАНОВ | Андрей | 73_Ульяновск | 12:57:00 |
52 | 2178 | ГРАЧЕВ | Сергей | 71_Тула | 12:58:00 |
53 | 2179 | ДАВЫДОВ | Максим | 63_Эдельвейс Тольятти | 12:59:00 |
54 | 2180 | КАШИРИН | Александр | 61_ДГТУ Ростов-на-Дону | 13:00:00 |
55 | 2181 | РОДИОНОВ | Степан | 73_Ульяновск | 13:01:00 |
56 | 2182 | ДУРНОВ | Борис | 36_СДЮСШОР18 Траверс Воронеж | 13:02:00 |
57 | 2183 | СУХАРЕВ | Петр | 77_Искатель | 13:03:00 |
58 | 2184 | ЧИЖОВ | Валентин | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 13:04:00 |
59 | 2185 | НЕСТЕРОВ | Алексей | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 13:05:00 |
60 | 2186 | РЕВУЦКИЙ | Александр | 26_ирбис Лермонтов | 13:06:00 |
61 | 2187 | БОЛЕЙКО | Никита | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 13:07:00 |
62 | 2188 | ГРИНИН | Владимир | 34_Волжанин Волжский | 13:08:00 |
63 | 2189 | МАСЛЕННИКОВ | Денис | 58_ФУБХиУХО Пенза | 13:09:00 |
64 | 2190 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ | Сергей | 31_Олимп Яковлевский р-н | 13:10:00 |
65 | 2191 | ЯКОВЛЕВ | Евгений | 23_Сочи СатКо | 13:11:00 |
66 | 2192 | САВЕЛЬЕВ | Григорий | 40_Калужская область | 13:12:00 |
67 | 2193 | ЧИСТЯКОВ | Станислав | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 13:13:00 |
68 | 2194 | АСОЯН | Никита | 66_ДЮСАШ Екатеринбург | 13:14:00 |
69 | 2195 | СМИРНОВ | Никита | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 13:15:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 6121 | КУШНИР | Иван | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 12:01:00 |
2 | 6122 | АРИСТОВ | Владимир | 34_Волжанин Волжский | 12:02:00 |
3 | 6123 | РЕБРОВ | Евгений | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 12:03:00 |
4 | 6124 | САВУШКИН | Валентин | 34_Волжанин Волжский | 12:04:00 |
5 | 6125 | МАСЛОВ | Александр | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:05:00 |
6 | 6126 | ЕВЛАКОВ | Петр | 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж | 12:06:00 |
7 | 6127 | ЖУКОВ | Сергей | 72_Тюмень Жуковы | 12:07:00 |
8 | 6128 | ПЬЯНКОВ | Сергей | 78_Санкт-Петербург Петродворец | 12:08:00 |
9 | 6129 | ЗИНОВИЧ | Степан | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 12:09:00 |
10 | 6130 | ЗУБАРЕВ | Юрий | 23_Команда Друзей Краснодар | 12:10:00 |
11 | 6131 | ЗАБОРСКИЙ | Генрих | 26_Пятигорск | 12:11:00 |
12 | 6132 | ТЕМЯКОВ | Иван | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:12:00 |
13 | 6133 | СМОЛЯНЕЦ | Виктор | 23_Магнит Краснодар | 12:13:00 |
14 | 6134 | БОРОДИН | Виктор | 78_ДДТ р-н Калининский | 12:14:00 |
15 | 6135 | ERICSON | Thomas | 00_Alfta-Оsa OK | 12:15:00 |
16 | 6136 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО | Валерий | 23_Геленджик ЗСВ | 12:16:00 |
17 | 6137 | СИДОРЕНКО | Алексей | 92_Севастополь | 12:17:00 |
18 | 6138 | РЕВУЦКИЙ | Михаил | 26_ирбис Лермонтов | 12:18:00 |
19 | 6139 | ЛАТЫШЕВ | Сергей | 55_ОАБИИ Омск | 12:19:00 |
20 | 6140 | ШЛЫКОВ | Иван | 68_Тамбовская область Тамбов | 12:20:00 |
21 | 6141 | НОВИКОВ | Юрий | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 12:21:00 |
22 | 6142 | ЛЕКСИН | Алексей | 23_КСО Черное море Геленджик | 12:22:00 |
23 | 6143 | CARLSSON | Stefan | 00_Alfta-Оsa OK | 12:23:00 |
24 | 6144 | HOOF | Kaj | 00_Alfta-Оsa OK | 12:24:00 |
25 | 6145 | ХУАКО | Аслан | 01_Super Veterans Адыгея | 12:25:00 |
26 | 6146 | УЛЫБИН | Виктор | 02_Квик Уфа | 12:26:00 |
27 | 6147 | САТТАРОВ | Ринат | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:27:00 |
28 | 6148 | ЛУКИН | Сергей | 77_округ САО лично | 12:28:00 |
29 | 6149 | ТОКАРЬ | Валерий | 31_Белгород лично | 12:29:00 |
30 | 6150 | МАХАЛОВ | Николай | 78_ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ р-н Калинин | 12:30:00 |
31 | 6151 | ЕРОХИН | Вячеслав | 57_istoki.tv Орловский р-н | 12:31:00 |
32 | 6152 | ДАНИЛОВ | Олег | 33_Владимирская обл лично | 12:32:00 |
33 | 6153 | ГРИБАНОВ | Александр | 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж | 12:33:00 |
34 | 6154 | МУХИТОВ | Нажиб | 16_ЦДЮТ Альметьевск | 12:34:00 |
35 | 6155 | ПАХОМОВ | Олег | 02_ск Салават Юлаев Уфа | 12:35:00 |
36 | 6156 | СЕДОВ | Василий | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:36:00 |
37 | 6157 | КРИВОНОГОВ | Игорь | 66_Каменск-Уральский | 12:37:00 |
38 | 6158 | ВИЛЕНЦ | Дмитрий | 50_Лобня лично | 12:38:00 |
39 | 6159 | ХАКУЗ | Аслан | 01_Super Veterans Адыгея | 12:39:00 |
40 | 6160 | MANNELKVIST | Urban | 00_Alfta-Оsa OK | 12:40:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 7155 | ТЕМЯКОВА | Марина | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:35:00 |
2 | 7156 | ГРИБ | Крис | 34_Волжанин Волжский | 12:36:00 |
3 | 7157 | ТУРЧЕНЮК | Мария | 74_O-chel | 12:37:00 |
4 | 7158 | ИНЮШИНА | Анна | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:38:00 |
5 | 7159 | КОТЛЯРОВА | Наталья | 23_Армавир | 12:39:00 |
6 | 7160 | ПОТЯГУНИНА | Анастасия | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:40:00 |
7 | 7161 | ВОЙТОВА | Александра | 71_Тула | 12:41:00 |
8 | 7162 | РЕВУЦКАЯ | Светлана | 26_ирбис Лермонтов | 12:42:00 |
9 | 7163 | ИЛЬИНА | Дина | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 12:43:00 |
10 | 7164 | БЕЛОВА | Ольга | 73_Ульяновск | 12:44:00 |
11 | 7165 | ТРОФИМОВА | Евгения | 73_все звезды Димитровград | 12:45:00 |
12 | 7166 | АНОСОВА | Марина | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:46:00 |
13 | 7167 | КУЦЕНИНА | Любовь | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:47:00 |
14 | 7168 | ШЕШИКОВА | Настя | 55_Омская область | 12:48:00 |
15 | 7169 | ШАГИЕВА | Рамиля | 73_все звезды Димитровград | 12:49:00 |
16 | 7170 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА | Татьяна | 77_ССО МИФИ | 12:50:00 |
17 | 7171 | МАРЫЧЕВА | Алевтина | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 12:51:00 |
18 | 7172 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА | Анна | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:52:00 |
19 | 7173 | НАРВАТОВА | Маргарита | 23_Новороссийск лично | 12:53:00 |
20 | 7174 | ГОРОВАЯ | Клавдия | 31_Белгород - Спартак Белгород | 12:54:00 |
21 | 7175 | НАСТИЕВА | Оксана | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 12:55:00 |
22 | 7176 | ШАЛДЫШЕВА | Екатерина | 58_Пенза лично | 12:56:00 |
23 | 7177 | КОЛЕДЖО | Лина | 23_Сочи СатКо | 12:57:00 |
24 | 7178 | ОЛЬШИНА | Наталья | 77_Искатель | 12:58:00 |
25 | 7179 | ХАФИЗОВА | Инга | 78_NORD-WEST ВЫБ | 12:59:00 |
26 | 7180 | ВЕРХОВЦЕВА | Мария | 77_Бутово-ЮЗАО-team | 13:00:00 |
27 | 7181 | КОРШИК | Светлана | 23_Армавир | 13:01:00 |
28 | 7182 | БАБЫНИНА | Дарья | 23_Владимиров Новороссийск | 13:02:00 |
29 | 7183 | НАЙДИОНОВА | Антонина | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 13:03:00 |
30 | 7184 | МАРТЫНОВА | Ольга | 61_КАшМАР Батайск | 13:04:00 |
31 | 7185 | МОЛЧАНОВА | Вера | 77_Москва лично | 13:05:00 |
32 | 7186 | ТРУХИНА | Юлия | 77_Хорошево СШ102 | 13:06:00 |
33 | 7187 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА | Ангелина | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 13:07:00 |
34 | 7188 | ШЛЫКОВА | Елена | 68_Тамбовская область Тамбов | 13:08:00 |
35 | 7189 | ХАБАРОВА | Юлия | 23_Сочи СатКо | 13:09:00 |
36 | 7190 | КАРПЕЛЬСОН | Ася | 78_Северный ветер | 13:10:00 |
37 | 7191 | ДЕВЯТОВА | Любовь | 23_Run Высшая лига Краснодар | 13:11:00 |
38 | 7192 | ФОМИЧЕВА | Татьяна | 78_СДЮСШОР им.В.Коренькова | 13:12:00 |
39 | 7193 | ЕВЛАКОВА | Софья | 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж | 13:13:00 |
40 | 7194 | БЕЛЯЕВА | Ирина | 36_СДЮСШОР18 TORNADO Воронеж | 13:14:00 |
41 | 7195 | ТАРХОВА | Ирина | 66_ДЮСШ Старт Нижний Тагил | 13:15:00 |
42 | 7196 | ФОМИЧЕВА | Татьяна | 78_р-н Курортный | 13:16:00 |
43 | 7197 | СОМОВА | Инна | 23_Краснодарский кр Геленджик | 13:17:00 |
44 | 7198 | МАКАРОВА | Мария | 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ | 13:18:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 4121 | РЫЖЕНКОВА | Валентина | 64_Sport Class Саратов | 12:01:00 |
2 | 4122 | ПЛАХУТИНА | Галина | 46_Курск-Ветераны | 12:02:00 |
3 | 4123 | ЕВЛАКОВА | Елена | 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж | 12:03:00 |
4 | 4124 | БАХМУРОВА | Людмила | 64_нарат Саратов | 12:04:00 |
5 | 4125 | ТЕМЯКОВА | Галина | 61_Янтарный Ростов-на-Дону | 12:05:00 |
6 | 4126 | ЕРОХИНА | Татьяна | 57_istoki.tv Орловский р-н | 12:06:00 |
7 | 4127 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА | Галина | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:07:00 |
8 | 4128 | ВЕРШИНИНА | Галина | 43_Кировская область | 12:08:00 |
9 | 4129 | БАЛЫЧЕВА | Александра | 46_Курск Soloveй | 12:09:00 |
10 | 4130 | НАЛЕТОВА | Татьяна | 34_Волжский лично | 12:10:00 |
11 | 4131 | МАКОВКИНА | Валентина | 26_Пятигорск лично | 12:11:00 |
12 | 4132 | ГУДЧЕНКО | Дарья | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 12:12:00 |
13 | 4133 | CУХАНОВА | Флюся | 02_СПК Алпамыш Иглинский р-н | 12:13:00 |
14 | 4134 | ФЕРШАЛОВА | Виктория | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 12:14:00 |
15 | 4135 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА | Любовь | 50_СДЮСШОР ЛВС Сергиев Посад | 12:15:00 |
16 | 4136 | БАШКИНА | Татьяна | 82_Крымчанки Симферополь | 12:16:00 |
17 | 4137 | МОЛОТКОВА | Нина | 36_Олимп Молоткова Воронеж | 12:17:00 |
18 | 4138 | ПОЛЕЩУК | Алиса | 02_СКСЮ-Уфа | 12:18:00 |
19 | 4139 | ЛЕКСИНА | Ирина | 23_КСО Черное море Геленджик | 12:19:00 |
20 | 4140 | СТЕПАНОВА | Наталья | 92_Севастополь | 12:20:00 |
21 | 4141 | МИХОНИНА | Наталья | 43_Кировская область | 12:21:00 |
22 | 4142 | АГАФОНОВА | Татьян | 66_Каменск-Уральский | 12:22:00 |
23 | 4143 | СТАРОСТИНА | Надежда | 52_Арина Нижний Новгород | 12:23:00 |
24 | 4144 | ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА | Марина | 46_Курск-Ветераны | 12:24:00 |
25 | 4145 | ПИСАРЕВА | Татьяна | 46_Курск Soloveй | 12:25:00 |
26 | 4146 | ЛАРИЧКИНА | Людмила | 57_istoki.tv Орловский р-н | 12:26:00 |
27 | 4147 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА | Татьяна | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:27:00 |
28 | 4148 | ТИМОНИНА | Надежда | 02_СКСЮ-Уфа | 12:28:00 |
29 | 4149 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА | Людмила | 23_Армавир | 12:29:00 |
30 | 4150 | ОЖЕГОВА | Ольга | 33_Владимирская обл лично | 12:30:00 |
31 | 4151 | ОВСЯННИКОВА | Тамара | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:31:00 |
32 | 4152 | КУЗНЕЦОВА | Тамара | 64_нарат Саратов | 12:32:00 |